2019 Herald Sun Tour Appselec Stage 1

TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK (TIB)

DS: Kim PALMER

1 Brodie CHAPMAN (AUS) 10010616834
2 Alison JACKSON (CAN) 10009686038
3 Sharlotte LUCAS (NZL) 10009991586
4 Shannon MALSEED (AUS) 10008838401
5 Lauren STEPHENS (USA) 10013601404
6 Alice COBB (GBR) 10055839042

MITCHELTON-SCOTT (MTS)

DS: Martin VESTBY

11 Amanda SPRATT (AUS) 10003270601
12 Gracie ELVIN (AUS) 10005763194
13 Georgia WILLIAMS (NZL) 10007230726
14 Jessica ALLEN (AUS) 10007227490
15 Lucy KENNEDY (AUS) 10014838556
16 Grace BROWN (AUS) 10014329207

ALE CIPOLINI (ALE)

DS: Fortunato LACQUANITI

21 Chloe HOSKING (AUS) 10005781584
22 Eri YONAMINE (JPN) 10009040885
23 Nadia QUAGLIOTTO (ITA) * 10010678771
24 Jessica RAIMONDI (ITA) * 10015661642
25 Maria Apolonia VAN 'T GELOOF (NED) 10009495371
26 Romy KASPER (GER) 10004603137

TREK SEGAFREDO (TSF)

DS: Ina Yoko TEUTENBERG

31 Lauretta HANSON (AUS) 10007825456
32 Lotta Pauliina LEPISTÖ (FIN) 10006326202
33 Elisa LONGO BORGHINI (ITA) 10007614985
34 Abigail VAN TWISK (GBR) * 10010960071
35 Tayler WILES (USA) 10007992881
36 Ruth WINDER (USA) 10007501518

BEPINK (BPK)

DS: Sigrid CORNEO

41 Rachele BARBIERI (ITA) * 10010714743
42 Francesca PATTARO (ITA) 10008689362
43 Katia RAGUSA (ITA) * 10010660684
44 Nicole STEIGENGA (NED) * 10015185938
45 Tereza MEDVEDOVA (SVK) 10008625607

KORDAMENTHA REAL ESTATE AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL TEAM (AUS)

DS: Donna RAE-SZALINSKI

51 Emily ROPER (AUS) 10007825254
52 Georgie WHITEHOUSE (AUS) 10007342476
53 Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON (AUS) * 10011138311
54 Anya LOUW (AUS) * 10055221070
55 Jessica PRATT (AUS) * 10014260701
56 Sarah GIGANTE (AUS) * 10055220767

NZ NATIONAL TEAM (NZL)

DS: Kurt POLOCK

61 Deborah PAINE (NZL) * 10022224906
62 Elyse FRASER (NZL) 10008997035
63 Kirsty MCCALLUM (NZL) 10015534532
64 Ione JOHNSON (NZL) * 10009736053
65 Annamarie LIPP (NZL) * 10022146801
66 Abigail MORTON (NZL) * 10022218842

SPECIALIZED WOMENS RACING (SWR)

DS: Ian JENSEN

71 Jaime GUNNING (AUS) * 10011139725
72 Matilda RAYNOLDS (AUS) 10052566910
73 Ella BLOOR (AUS) 10013663644
74 Taryn HEATHER (AUS) 10007751189
75 Briony MATTOCKS (AUS) 10010850240
76 Holly HARRIS (AUS) 10008601355

GUSTO STEPFWD KOM POWERED BY SUZUKI (GUS)

DS: Marty TOBIN

81 Jessica MUNDY (AUS) 10007808985
82 Veronica LEBEDEV (AUS) 10087833783
83 Elizabeth STANNARD (AUS) * 10087107596
84 Nicola MACDONALD (AUS) * 10010666243
85 Jenny PETTENON (AUS) 10083973688
86 Jemma EASTWOOD (AUS) * 10055349594

SYDNEY UNI-STAMINADE (SUS)

DS: Valentina SCANDOLARA

91 Amy VESTY (NZL) 10074846190
92 Jennifer DARMODY (AUS) 10086592890
93 Anna BOOTH (AUS) 10015535138
94 Jade COLLIGAN (AUS) 10014069731
95 Vicki WHITELAW (AUS) 10089132270
96 Gina RICARDO (AUS) 10014837142

KOM FINANCIAL ADVICE RACING TEAM (KOM)

DS: Chris DENNIS

101 Rebecca STEPHENS (AUS) 10014839263
102 Bridget BREMNER (AUS) 10073280551
103 Kirsty DEACON (AUS) * 10015536653
104 Katie BANERJEE (AUS) 10084259335
105 Emma CORAL-ROBERTS (AUS) 10046250792
106 Annelise JEFFERIES (AUS) 10072870828

MIKE GREER HOMES WOMENS CYCLING TEAM (MGH)

DS: Patrick HARVEY

111 Amanda JAMIESON (NZL) * 10014258980
112 Libby ARBUCKLE (NZL) * 10015442380
113 Jenna MERRICK (NZL) * 10022113354
114 Niamh FISHER-BLACK (NZL) * 10021707267
115 Stella NIGHTINGALE (NZL) * 10022209243
116 Hannah BARTRAM (NZL) * 10021878736