2019 Oceania Road Championships Elite & U23 Men Road Race

Result

1. 11 Benjamin DYBALL (NSW) 4h02:20
2. 6 Jason CHRISTIE (NZL) +4:05
3. 1 Chris HARPER (SA) +4:05
4. 22 Drew MOREY (VIC) +4:06
5. 12 Logan GRIFFIN (NZL) +4:58
6. 27 Dylan SUNDERLAND (NSW) +4:58
7. 29 Jay VINE (ACT) +4:58
8. 14 Tim CAMERON (NSW) +5:01
9. 124 Tyler LINDORFF (WA) +5:06
10. 155 Michael POTTER (NSW) +5:12
11. 150 Peter LIVINGSTONE (NSW) +5:12
12. 142 Matthew DINHAM (NSW) +5:36
13. 18 Oliver MARTIN (TAS) +5:58
14. 128 Sebastian PRESLEY (VIC) +5:58
15. 129 Sebastian BERWICK (NSW) +5:58
16. 126 Oliver YOUNG (NZL) +6:18
17. 9 Morgan SMITH (NSW) +7:36
18. 20 Lionel MAWDITT (VIC) +7:36
19. 161 David WILLIAMS (VIC) +8:23
20. 13 Jack AITKEN (VIC) +8:26
21. 137 Dylan SIMPSON (NZL) +8:33
22. 130 Theodore GILBERTSON (NZL) +8:33
23. 156 Rhys ROBOTHAM (VIC) +8:36
24. 138 Blake SUNDE (NZL) +8:37
25. 151 Dylan MCKENNA (VIC) +8:44
26. 133 Hamish KEAST (NZL) +8:44
27. 143 Ewen DOONAN (VIC) +13:23
28. 146 Zack GILMORE (TAS) +13:29
29. 135 Henry LEVETT (NZL) +13:29
30. 123 Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (VIC) +13:33
31. 28 Ryan THOMAS (QLD) +13:33
32. 134 Harry ASKEW (SA) +17:52
33. 149 Alex LACK (TAS) +18:44
34. 145 Liam EDWARDS (VIC) +18:44
35. 148 Jayden KUIJPERS (NZL) +19:04
dnf 2 Jordan VILLANI (VIC)
dnf 3 Jake MARRYATT (NZL)
dnf 4 Liam WHITE (VIC)
dnf 5 Michael FREIBERG (WA)
dnf 7 Ben VAN DAM (TAS)
dnf 10 Matthew BYRNE (TAS)
dnf 15 Kaine CANNAN (TAS)
dnf 16 Jacob LANGHAM (TAS)
dnf 17 Angus LYONS (VIC)
dnf 19 Ben MATHER (TAS)
dnf 23 Conor MURTAGH (VIC)
dnf 25 Steven RICHARDS (VIC)
dnf 121 Liam MAGENNIS (NSW)
dnf 125 Connor SENS (VIC)
dnf 127 Jordan LOUIS (NSW)
dnf 131 Shaun FALZARANO (NSW)
dnf 132 Campbell JONES (NSW)
dnf 136 Zachary JOHNSON (TAS)
dnf 139 Jasper ALBRECHT (VIC)
dnf 140 Benjamin ANDREWS (VIC)
dnf 144 Joshua DUFFY (TAS)
dnf 152 Ben METCALFE (NSW)
dnf 153 William MOLONEY-MORTON (VIC)
dnf 154 Robert PARKER (NSW)
dnf 157 Lachlan SINCLAIR (QLD)
dnf 158 Ben SPENCELEY (NSW)
dnf 159 Jack SYKES (SA)
dnf 160 Bailey WALTERS (QLD)
dns 21 Christopher MILLER (NSW)
dns 24 Tasman NANKERVIS (VIC)
dns 26 Angus SCHEIBNER (TAS)
dns 141 Charlie BARBER (VIC)
dns 147 Thomas JONES (VIC)