2019 Oceania Road Championships Individual Time Trial

Provisional

Startlist

10:31:00 am 187 Wyllie ELLA (NZL) ____ JW19
10:33:00 am 185 Herbert CHARLI (NZL) ____ JW19
10:34:00 am 184 Spring MEGAN (NZL) ____ JW19
10:35:00 am 183 Cummins GRACE (NZL) ____ JW19
10:36:00 am 182 Swain JORJA (NZL) ____ JW19
10:37:00 am 181 Christie HENRIETTA (NZL) ____ JW19
10:38:00 am 180 Thomson LUCY (NZL) ____ JW19
10:39:00 am 179 Wright AMY (TAS) ____ JW19
10:40:00 am 178 Nightingale STELLA (NZL) ____ JW19
10:41:00 am 177 Sens OLIVIA (VIC) ____ JW19
10:42:00 am 176 Boon LEE (NZL) ____ JW19
10:43:00 am 175 Dole TAHLIA (NSW) ____ JW19
10:44:00 am 174 Bartram HANNAH (NZL) ____ JW19
10:45:00 am 173 Bradbury NEVE (VIC) ____ JW19
10:46:00 am 172 Turner CATELYN (TAS) ____ JW19
10:47:00 am 171 Sewell FRANCESCA (QLD) ____ JW19
10:55:00 am 42 Dennis PATRICK (TAS) ____ PARA
10:56:00 am 41 Best PATRICK (TAS) ____ PARA
11:10:00 am 82 Yarrell GUY (NZL) ____ JM19
11:11:00 am 81 Sugden MATTHEW (NZL) ____ JM19
11:12:00 am 80 Rush CHRISTIAN (NZL) ____ JM19
11:13:00 am 79 Matthews ANDREW (NZL) ____ JM19
11:14:00 am 78 Watts KIAAN (NZL) ____ JM19
11:15:00 am 77 Hannan JACOB (NZL) ____ JM19
11:16:00 am 76 Lehrke HENRI (NZL) ____ JM19
11:17:00 am 75 Hoskin KYLE (NZL) ____ JM19
11:18:00 am 74 Barrett SEBASTIAN (WA) ____ JM19
11:19:00 am 73 Varney OSCAR (TAS) ____ JM19
11:20:00 am 72 Medlicott SAM (NZL) ____ JM19
11:21:00 am 71 Williams ALEX (NZL) ____ JM19
11:22:00 am 70 White ALEXANDER (NZL) ____ JM19
11:23:00 am 69 Clegg-Shaw BARNABY (NZL) ____ JM19
11:24:00 am 68 Scott ARI (NZL) ____ JM19
11:25:00 am 67 Wood COURTLAND (WA) ____ JM19
11:26:00 am 66 Robertson LACHLAN (NZL) ____ JM19
11:27:00 am 64 Lane JOSH (NZL) ____ JM19
11:28:00 am 63 Forrest TAYLOR (NSW) ____ JM19
11:29:00 am 62 Lindorff JAY (WA) ____ JM19
11:30:00 am 61 Kench JOSHUA (NZL) ____ JM19
11:31:00 am 60 Grewal DEVRAJ (ACT) ____ JM19
11:32:00 am 59 Mclean ANGUS (VIC) ____ JM19
11:33:00 am 58 Hornblow KEEGAN (NZL) ____ JM19
11:34:00 am 57 Hopkins DYLAN (ACT) ____ JM19
11:35:00 am 56 Brodie JOSHUA (NSW) ____ JM19
11:36:00 am 54 Mackellar ALASTAIR (QLD) ____ JM19
11:37:00 am 53 Eddy SAMUAL (VIC) ____ JM19
11:38:00 am 65 Pithie LAURENCE (NZL) ____ JM19
11:39:00 am 52 Morgan HARRY (VIC) ____ JM19
11:40:00 am 51 Eddy PATRICK (VIC) ____ JM19
11:41:00 am 55 Fisher-Black FINN (NZL) ____ JM19
11:50:00 am 208 Watts EMILY (NSW) ____ W23
11:51:00 am 207 Matthews AMELIA (NZL) ____ W23
11:52:00 am 206 Christie GEORGIA (NZL) ____ W23
11:53:00 am 205 Williams MEGAN (QLD) ____ W23
11:54:00 am 204 Eastwood JEMMA (VIC) ____ W23
11:55:00 am 203 Arbuckle LIBBY (NZL) ____ W23
11:56:00 am 202 Louw ANYA (TAS) ____ W23
11:57:00 am 201 Gigante SARAH (VIC) ____ W23
12:00:00 pm 101 Lucas SHARLOTTE (NZL) ____ WELITE
12:01:00 pm 107 Mengler-Mohr JACQUI (QLD) ____ WELITE
12:02:00 pm 106 Forster ALANA (ACT) ____ WELITE
12:03:00 pm 105 Evans ALICIA (NZL) ____ WELITE
12:04:00 pm 104 Frain NICOLE (TAS) ____ WELITE
12:05:00 pm 103 Pettenon JENNY (VIC) ____ WELITE
12:06:00 pm 102 Perry KATE (VIC) ____ WELITE
12:15:00 pm 138 Sunde BLAKE (NZL) ____ M23
12:16:00 pm 137 Simpson DYLAN (NZL) ____ M23
12:17:00 pm 136 Johnson ZACHARY (TAS) ____ M23
12:18:00 pm 135 Levett HENRY (NZL) ____ M23
12:19:00 pm 134 Askew HARRY (SA) ____ M23
12:20:00 pm 133 Keast HAMISH (NZL) ____ M23
12:21:00 pm 132 Jones CAMPBELL (NSW) ____ M23
12:22:00 pm 131 Falzarano SHAUN (NSW) ____ M23
12:23:00 pm 130 Gilbertson THEO (NZL) ____ M23
12:24:00 pm 129 Berwick SEBASTIAN (NSW) ____ M23
12:25:00 pm 128 Presley SEBASTIAN (VIC) ____ M23
12:26:00 pm 127 Louis JORDAN (NSW) ____ M23
12:27:00 pm 126 Young OLIVER (NZL) ____ M23
12:28:00 pm 125 Sens CONNOR (VIC) ____ M23
12:29:00 pm 124 Lindorff TYLER (WA) ____ M23
12:30:00 pm 123 Christie-Johnston ALASTAIR (VIC) ____ M23
12:31:00 pm 122 Plapp LUCAS (VIC) ____ M23
12:32:00 pm 121 Magennis LIAM (NSW) ____ M23
12:40:00 pm 12 Griffin LOGAN (NZL) ____ MELITE
12:41:00 pm 11 Dyball BENJAMIN (NSW) ____ MELITE
12:42:00 pm 10 Byrne MATTHEW (TAS) ____ MELITE
12:43:00 pm 9 Smith MORGAN (NSW) ____ MELITE
12:44:00 pm 8 Ayliffe TOM (TAS) ____ MELITE
12:45:00 pm 7 Van Dam BEN (TAS) ____ MELITE
12:46:00 pm 6 Christie JASON (NZL) ____ MELITE
12:47:00 pm 5 Freiberg MICHAEL (WA) ____ MELITE
12:48:00 pm 4 White LIAM (VIC) ____ MELITE
12:49:00 pm 3 Marryatt JAKE (NZL) ____ MELITE
12:50:00 pm 2 Villani JORDAN (VIC) ____ MELITE
12:51:00 pm 1 Harper CHRIS (SA) ____ MELITE